Wedstrijdprogramma van Punch (alle teams)

Download als iCal

Datum Thuis Uit Locatie
onbekend SKC DS 4 Punch DS 2 ?
onbekend Monza DS 3 Punch DS 7 ?
onbekend Monza DS 2 Punch DS 8 ?
onbekend Punch HS 7 ZVH HR 1 ?
onbekend Punch HS 8 VHZ HS 3 ?
10-09-2022 00:00 Volley Lek en IJssel HS 1 Punch HS 1 De Dijk
10-09-2022 00:00 Punch HS 1 Shot HS 1 De Dijk
15-09-2022 20:45 Thor DS 4 Punch DS 11 De Waard
16-09-2022 00:00 Netwerk HS 3 Punch HS 9 Viergang
16-09-2022 21:00 Waterlanders HS 2 Punch HS 6 De Steupel
16-09-2022 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 Punch DS 4 De Altis
16-09-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 DS 5 Punch DS 7 Tanthof
17-09-2022 12:00 Punch DS 8 Kalinko DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
17-09-2022 12:00 Punch HS 7 Sovicos HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
17-09-2022 12:00 Punch HS 2 SKC HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
17-09-2022 12:30 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 Punch HS 3 De Vliethorst
17-09-2022 14:00 Punch HS 1 Gepidae HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
17-09-2022 14:00 Punch HS 5 Inter Rijswijk HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
29-09-2022 20:45 Thor DS 4 Punch DS 13 De Waard
30-09-2022 19:00 Kalinko DS 5 Punch DS 3 Houtrust sporthal
30-09-2022 19:30 Punch DS 1 SKC DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 19:30 VVV Delta DS 3 Punch DS 5 Kerkpolder
30-09-2022 19:30 Punch DS 7 Monza DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 19:30 Monza DS 3 Punch DS 12 De Wielepet
30-09-2022 19:30 Punch DS 11 Kalinko DS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 19:30 Kratos '08 HS 9 Punch HS 8 Tanthof
30-09-2022 19:30 Punch HS 13 Sovicos HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 20:45 Kalinko HS 7 Punch HS 10 Houtrust sporthal
30-09-2022 21:15 Aspasia HS 2 Punch HS 4 De Ridderhof
30-09-2022 21:15 PQV Westland HS 3 Punch HS 9 SC Vreeloo
30-09-2022 21:30 Punch DS 4 Punch DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 21:30 Punch DS 9 VCS DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 6 Punch HS 5 Tanthof
30-09-2022 21:30 Punch HS 6 Servylo HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 21:30 Monza HS 5 Punch HS 11 De Wielepet
30-09-2022 21:30 Punch HS 12 GGV HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
30-09-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 1 Punch HS 2 Tanthof
01-10-2022 13:30 Dosko DS 2 Punch DS 2 De Stolp
01-10-2022 14:15 ZVH DS 4 Punch DS 8 Swanla
01-10-2022 15:30 SKC DS 14 Punch DS 10 Universitair SC
01-10-2022 15:45 Next Volley Dordrecht HS 1 Punch HS 1 De Dijk
06-10-2022 21:00 VCS HS 4 Punch HS 12 Wasbeek
07-10-2022 19:30 TAC '90 DS 1 Punch DS 4 Sporthal Roemer Visscherstraat
07-10-2022 19:30 Netwerk DS 2 Punch DS 7 Viergang
07-10-2022 21:30 Sovicos DS 8 Punch DS 13 Steenwijklaan
07-10-2022 21:30 VVV Delta HS 6 Punch HS 8 Kerkpolder
08-10-2022 15:00 VCO HS 1 Punch HS 4 De Cuyl
08-10-2022 17:30 VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 1 Punch HS 1 De Reiger
13-10-2022 19:30 VOLEVO DS 11 Punch DS 8 De Fluit
13-10-2022 21:00 VCS DS 4 Punch DS 12 Wasbeek
14-10-2022 19:30 Punch DS 1 SKC DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
14-10-2022 19:30 Punch DS 9 SKC DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
14-10-2022 19:30 Monza DS 3 Punch DS 10 De Wielepet
14-10-2022 19:30 Punch DS 11 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
14-10-2022 19:30 Punch HS 13 Punch HS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
14-10-2022 20:45 Kalinko HS 6 Punch HS 7 Houtrust sporthal
14-10-2022 21:00 Netwerk HS 1 Punch HS 5 Viergang
14-10-2022 21:00 Castellum HS 2 Punch HS 6 De Arena
14-10-2022 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 Punch DS 3 De Altis
14-10-2022 21:30 DEO DS 1 Punch DS 5 Jan Janssenhal
14-10-2022 21:30 Punch DS 4 Servylo DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
14-10-2022 21:30 Punch DS 7 PQV Westland DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
14-10-2022 21:30 Punch DS 13 Kalinko DS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
14-10-2022 21:30 Velo HS 3 Punch HS 9 Velo-hal
15-10-2022 12:00 VOLEVO DS 8 Punch DS 6 De Fluit
15-10-2022 12:00 Punch HS 8 Zovoc HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
15-10-2022 12:00 Punch HS 2 VSTS HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
15-10-2022 13:00 NOVO HS 2 Punch HS 4 Sportpark Duinwetering
15-10-2022 14:00 Punch HS 1 Habithuis | RVV HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
15-10-2022 14:00 Punch HS 3 SKC HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
15-10-2022 16:00 Thor DS 2 Punch DS 2 De Waard
21-10-2022 19:30 Punch DS 3 VOLEVO DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
21-10-2022 19:30 Punch DS 5 VOLEVO DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
21-10-2022 19:30 Punch DS 7 Sovicos DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
21-10-2022 19:30 Punch HS 9 Kratos '08 HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
21-10-2022 19:30 DEO HS 3 Punch HS 13 Jan Janssenhal
21-10-2022 19:30 Leython DC HS 2 Punch HS 2 De Bloemerd
21-10-2022 21:30 Sovicos DS 1 Punch DS 1 Steenwijklaan
21-10-2022 21:30 Sovicos DS 4 Punch DS 4 Steenwijklaan
21-10-2022 21:30 Punch HS 4 Castellum HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
21-10-2022 21:30 Punch HS 5 VVV Delta HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
21-10-2022 21:30 Punch HS 6 Timios HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
21-10-2022 21:30 Punch HS 12 SKC HS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
22-10-2022 11:00 SKC DS 12 Punch DS 12 Universitair SC
22-10-2022 12:00 Punch DS 6 Kratos '08 DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
22-10-2022 12:00 Punch HS 3 Velo HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
22-10-2022 12:00 Punch HS 10 SKC HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
22-10-2022 12:00 Punch HS 11 NOVO HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
22-10-2022 14:00 Punch DS 10 Punch DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
22-10-2022 14:00 Punch HS 7 Monza HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
22-10-2022 14:30 VollinGo DS 7 Punch DS 13 De Zebra
22-10-2022 19:15 Numidia/vcLimac HS 2 Punch HS 1 Sportzaal
28-10-2022 19:30 Punch DS 11 VollinGo DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
28-10-2022 19:30 Punch HS 5 PQV Westland HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
28-10-2022 19:30 Punch HS 11 SKC HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
28-10-2022 19:30 Punch HS 12 Monza HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
28-10-2022 21:30 Punch DS 3 Punch DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
28-10-2022 21:30 Punch DS 13 Servylo DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
28-10-2022 21:30 Punch HS 4 Velo HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
28-10-2022 21:30 Punch HS 10 Sovicos HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
29-10-2022 12:00 Punch DS 6 Zovoc DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
29-10-2022 12:00 Punch DS 10 VOLEVO DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
29-10-2022 12:00 Punch HS 2 Leython DC HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
29-10-2022 14:00 Punch HS 1 VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
29-10-2022 14:00 Punch DS 9 Kalinko DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
29-10-2022 14:00 Punch HS 3 VVV Delta HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
03-11-2022 19:30 VOLEVO DS 6 Punch DS 5 De Fluit
03-11-2022 21:15 Dosko HS 3 Punch HS 6 De Stolp
04-11-2022 19:30 Velo DS 2 Punch DS 7 Velo-hal
04-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 9 GGV DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
04-11-2022 19:30 Scarabee HS 1 Punch HS 4 Sporthal de Vaart
04-11-2022 19:30 PQV Westland HS 2 Punch HS 5 SC Vreeloo
04-11-2022 19:30 Monza HS 4 Punch HS 9 De Wielepet
04-11-2022 19:30 Punch HS 8 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
04-11-2022 19:30 Sovicos HS 5 Punch HS 10 Steenwijklaan
04-11-2022 19:30 SKC HS 8 Punch HS 11 Universitair SC
04-11-2022 21:30 VVV Delta DS 2 Punch DS 3 Kerkpolder
04-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 4 ZVH DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
04-11-2022 21:30 VVV Delta DS 4 Punch DS 8 Kerkpolder
04-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 10 Punch DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
04-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 11 Servylo DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
04-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 13 Zovoc DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
04-11-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 9 Punch HS 7 Tanthof
04-11-2022 21:30 Monza HS 5 Punch HS 12 De Wielepet
05-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 2 Waterlanders HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
05-11-2022 14:00 Punch HS 1 Skunk HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
05-11-2022 14:30 VollinGo DS 4 Punch DS 2 De Zebra
05-11-2022 20:00 Zovoc DS 5 Punch DS 6 De Limiet
05-11-2022 20:00 Zovoc HS 2 Punch HS 3 De Limiet
11-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 3 Zovoc DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
11-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 5 Kalinko DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
11-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 7 Kratos '08 DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
11-11-2022 19:30 PQV Westland DS 3 Punch DS 9 SC Vreeloo
11-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 10 SKC DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
11-11-2022 19:30 DEO HS 3 Punch HS 10 Jan Janssenhal
11-11-2022 20:45 Kalinko DS 3 Punch DS 2 Houtrust sporthal
11-11-2022 21:15 Servylo HS 3 Punch HS 13 De Mammoet
11-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 6 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
11-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 4 Timios DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
11-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 8 Zovoc DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
11-11-2022 21:30 VVV Delta DS 6 Punch DS 13 Kerkpolder
11-11-2022 21:30 Sovicos DS 8 Punch DS 11 Steenwijklaan
11-11-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 4 Punch HS 5 Tanthof
11-11-2022 21:30 Punch HS 11 Kratos '08 HS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
12-11-2022 12:00 Kratos '08 HS 3 Punch HS 4 Tanthof
12-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 3 VOLEVO HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
12-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 6 DOS HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
12-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 12 VHZ HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
12-11-2022 14:00 Punch HS 9 Netwerk HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
12-11-2022 14:00 Punch HS 7 Zovoc HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
12-11-2022 15:00 GGV DS 5 Punch DS 12 De Vliethorst
12-11-2022 15:00 Velo HS 4 Punch HS 8 Velo-hal
12-11-2022 16:00 Zovoc HS 1 Punch HS 2 De Limiet
12-11-2022 17:00 Donki Sjot HS 2 Punch HS 1 De Misse
17-11-2022 21:00 VCS DS 4 Punch DS 10 Wasbeek
18-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 2 ZVH DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-11-2022 19:30 DEO DS 2 Punch DS 4 Jan Janssenhal
18-11-2022 19:30 Timios DS 1 Punch DS 6 De Plataan
18-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 12 PQV Westland DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-11-2022 19:30 Punch HS 5 Monza HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-11-2022 19:30 Punch HS 13 Scarabee HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
18-11-2022 20:00 Yaarana DS 1 Punch DS 8 Sporthal Roemer Visscherstraat
18-11-2022 21:15 PQV Westland HS 1 Punch HS 3 SC Vreeloo
18-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 3 Sovicos DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
18-11-2022 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 Punch DS 1 De Altis
18-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 9 Sovicos DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
18-11-2022 21:30 Punch HS 4 Leython DC HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-11-2022 21:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 Punch HS 7 De Altis
18-11-2022 21:30 SKC HS 9 Punch HS 11 Universitair SC
19-11-2022 12:00 VOLEVO DS 10 Punch DS 7 De Fluit
19-11-2022 12:00 Punch DS 13 Punch DS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
19-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 2 Kratos '08 HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
19-11-2022 14:00 Punch HS 1 Volley Zuid HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
21-11-2022 20:30 Timios DS 4 Punch DS 13 Groenswaard
25-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 3 SKC DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 1 VOLEVO DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-11-2022 19:30 Punch DS 5 Inter Rijswijk DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
25-11-2022 19:30 TAC '90 DS 1 Punch DS 6 Sporthal Roemer Visscherstraat
25-11-2022 19:30 Monza DS 2 Punch DS 8 De Wielepet
25-11-2022 19:30 VVV Delta HS 2 Punch HS 4 Kerkpolder
25-11-2022 19:30 Punch HS 13 VOLEVO HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
25-11-2022 20:45 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 9 Houtrust sporthal
25-11-2022 20:45 Kalinko HS 4 Punch HS 5 Houtrust sporthal
25-11-2022 20:45 Kalinko HS 6 Punch HS 8 Houtrust sporthal
25-11-2022 21:15 Servylo HS 3 Punch HS 10 De Mammoet
25-11-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 DS 2 Punch DS 2 Tanthof
25-11-2022 21:30 Punch DS 4 VOLEVO DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
25-11-2022 21:30 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 12 Steenwijklaan
25-11-2022 21:30 VVV Delta DS 6 Punch DS 11 Kerkpolder
25-11-2022 21:30 Punch HS 12 NOVO HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-11-2022 21:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 4 Punch HS 2 De Altis
26-11-2022 12:00 Punch DS 7 VVV Delta DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
26-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 3 Kalinko HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
26-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 6 VVV Delta HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
26-11-2022 12:00 Punch HS 9 Inter Rijswijk HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
26-11-2022 15:00 GGV HS 3 Punch HS 11 De Vliethorst
26-11-2022 16:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 2 Punch HS 1 De Altis
02-12-2022 19:30 Punch HS 2 ZVH HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
02-12-2022 19:30 Punch DS 1 Sovicos DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
02-12-2022 19:30 Sovicos HS 3 Punch HS 5 Steenwijklaan
02-12-2022 19:30 Punch HS 10 Kalinko HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
02-12-2022 21:30 Punch DS 2 DOS DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
02-12-2022 21:30 Punch DS 6 Punch DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
02-12-2022 21:30 GGV DS 5 Punch DS 10 Vijf Meihal
02-12-2022 21:30 Punch HS 4 Aspasia HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
02-12-2022 21:30 Punch HS 11 Monza HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 12:00 Punch DS 3 SKC DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 12:00 Punch DS 5 DEO DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 12:00 Punch DS 12 VCS DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 12:00 Punch HS 13 In Up Go HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 14:00 Punch DS 8 VOLEVO DS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 14:00 Punch DS 9 PQV Westland DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 14:00 Punch DS 11 Timios DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 14:00 Punch DS 13 SKC DS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
03-12-2022 15:00 Habithuis | RVV HS 1 Punch HS 1 Boorsmazaal
03-12-2022 16:00 Thor HS 3 Punch HS 6 De Waard
09-12-2022 19:00 Kalinko DS 7 Punch DS 7 Houtrust sporthal
09-12-2022 19:30 SKC DS 2 Punch DS 3 Universitair SC
09-12-2022 19:30 PQV Westland DS 1 Punch DS 5 SC Vreeloo
09-12-2022 19:30 Punch DS 10 PQV Westland DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
09-12-2022 19:30 Punch HS 11 VCS HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
09-12-2022 19:30 SKC HS 8 Punch HS 12 Universitair SC
09-12-2022 19:30 Punch HS 2 VCS HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
09-12-2022 21:30 VVV Delta DS 2 Punch DS 1 Kerkpolder
09-12-2022 21:30 Punch DS 2 VCH DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
09-12-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 DS 4 Punch DS 4 Tanthof
09-12-2022 21:30 Punch DS 8 Netwerk DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
09-12-2022 21:30 Punch DS 12 Kalinko DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
09-12-2022 21:30 SKC DS 11 Punch DS 11 Universitair SC
09-12-2022 21:30 Punch HS 4 Kalinko HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
09-12-2022 21:30 Monza HS 1 Punch HS 3 De Wielepet
09-12-2022 21:30 DEO HS 2 Punch HS 9 Jan Janssenhal
09-12-2022 21:30 Sovicos HS 4 Punch HS 7 Steenwijklaan
10-12-2022 12:30 VSTS HS 2 Punch HS 6 De Sporthoeve
15-12-2022 19:30 In Up Go HS 2 Punch HS 10 De Tweesprong
15-12-2022 21:30 VOLEVO DS 12 Punch DS 9 De Fluit
16-12-2022 19:30 Punch DS 3 Kalinko DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
16-12-2022 19:30 Punch DS 1 Zovoc DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
16-12-2022 19:30 Punch DS 4 Zovoc DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
16-12-2022 19:30 Kratos '08 DS 6 Punch DS 8 Tanthof
16-12-2022 19:30 Punch HS 6 Zovoc HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
16-12-2022 20:45 Kalinko HS 7 Punch HS 13 Houtrust sporthal
16-12-2022 21:30 Kratos '08 DS 3 Punch DS 5 Tanthof
16-12-2022 21:30 Sovicos DS 4 Punch DS 6 Steenwijklaan
16-12-2022 21:30 SKC DS 14 Punch DS 12 Universitair SC
16-12-2022 21:30 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 10 Steenwijklaan
16-12-2022 21:30 Punch HS 4 VCO HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
16-12-2022 21:30 Punch HS 9 Kratos '08 HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
16-12-2022 21:30 Punch HS 7 VVV Delta HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
16-12-2022 21:30 Monza HS 3 Punch HS 8 De Wielepet
16-12-2022 21:30 Punch HS 12 Kratos '08 HS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
17-12-2022 14:00 Zovoc DS 3 Punch DS 2 De Limiet
17-12-2022 14:00 VOLEVO HS 1 Punch HS 2 De Fluit
17-12-2022 15:15 VCN HS 2 Punch HS 1 Oostgaarde
12-01-2023 21:00 VCS DS 4 Punch DS 9 Wasbeek
13-01-2023 13:30 Punch HS 8 Punch HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
13-01-2023 19:00 Kalinko DS 10 Punch DS 11 Houtrust sporthal
13-01-2023 19:30 Punch DS 5 VVV Delta DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
13-01-2023 19:30 Punch DS 10 SKC DS 14 TU-Sportcentrum
13-01-2023 21:15 Servylo HS 1 Punch HS 6 De Mammoet
13-01-2023 21:30 SKC DS 4 Punch DS 1 Universitair SC
13-01-2023 21:30 Punch DS 2 Dosko DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
13-01-2023 21:30 Monza DS 1 Punch DS 7 De Wielepet
13-01-2023 21:30 Punch DS 8 ZVH DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
13-01-2023 21:30 Punch DS 12 Monza DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
13-01-2023 21:30 VVV Delta HS 3 Punch HS 3 Kerkpolder
13-01-2023 21:30 Punch HS 9 PQV Westland HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
13-01-2023 21:30 Sovicos HS 5 Punch HS 13 Steenwijklaan
13-01-2023 21:30 GGV HS 3 Punch HS 12 Vijf Meihal
13-01-2023 21:30 SKC HS 2 Punch HS 2 Universitair SC
19-01-2023 19:30 VOLEVO HS 5 Punch HS 10 De Fluit
19-01-2023 21:30 VOLEVO DS 12 Punch DS 10 De Fluit
19-01-2023 21:30 VOLEVO HS 3 Punch HS 5 De Fluit
20-01-2023 19:15 VHZ HS 6 Punch HS 11 Estafette
20-01-2023 19:30 Punch DS 1 Punch DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
20-01-2023 19:30 DEO DS 2 Punch DS 6 Jan Janssenhal
20-01-2023 19:30 Punch DS 7 Netwerk DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
20-01-2023 19:30 Sovicos HS 2 Punch HS 3 Steenwijklaan
20-01-2023 19:30 Punch HS 8 VVV Delta HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
20-01-2023 19:30 Punch HS 13 SKC HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
20-01-2023 21:30 Velo DS 1 Punch DS 5 Velo-hal
20-01-2023 21:30 DEO DS 3 Punch DS 8 Jan Janssenhal
20-01-2023 21:30 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
20-01-2023 21:30 Punch DS 11 Zovoc DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
20-01-2023 21:30 Punch DS 13 Sovicos DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
20-01-2023 21:30 Punch HS 12 VCS HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
21-01-2023 15:00 Velo HS 4 Punch HS 7 Velo-hal
21-01-2023 16:30 VollinGo HS 5 Punch HS 6 De Zebra
21-01-2023 17:00 DOS DS 1 Punch DS 2 De Meent
27-01-2023 19:00 Kalinko DS 10 Punch DS 13 Houtrust sporthal
27-01-2023 19:30 Servylo DS 1 Punch DS 4 De Mammoet
27-01-2023 19:30 Punch DS 6 VOLEVO DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
27-01-2023 19:30 Punch DS 10 Monza DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
27-01-2023 19:30 Punch HS 5 Netwerk HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
27-01-2023 19:30 Punch HS 11 Punch HS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
27-01-2023 21:15 PQV Westland DS 2 Punch DS 7 SC Vreeloo
27-01-2023 21:30 Punch DS 2 Thor DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
27-01-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 Punch DS 11 De Altis
27-01-2023 21:30 Punch HS 6 Castellum HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
27-01-2023 21:30 Punch HS 9 Velo HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
27-01-2023 21:30 Punch HS 7 Kalinko HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
28-01-2023 16:30 VSTS HS 1 Punch HS 2 De Sporthoeve
28-01-2023 17:30 SKC DS 12 Punch DS 9 Universitair SC
28-01-2023 20:00 Zovoc HS 4 Punch HS 8 De Limiet
02-02-2023 19:30 VOLEVO DS 9 Punch DS 5 De Fluit
03-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 2 Zovoc DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 19:30 Kratos '08 DS 4 Punch DS 6 Tanthof
03-02-2023 19:30 Sovicos DS 5 Punch DS 7 Steenwijklaan
03-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 9 Punch DS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 19:30 Punch DS 13 VollinGo DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 19:30 VVV Delta HS 4 Punch HS 5 Kerkpolder
03-02-2023 19:30 Timios HS 2 Punch HS 6 De Plataan
03-02-2023 19:30 SKC HS 7 Punch HS 10 Universitair SC
03-02-2023 19:30 Punch HS 13 DEO HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 21:00 Castellum HS 1 Punch HS 4 De Arena
03-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 4 Sovicos DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 12 SKC DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 11 SKC DS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
03-02-2023 21:30 Velo HS 1 Punch HS 3 Velo-hal
03-02-2023 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 7 Punch HS 9 Tanthof
03-02-2023 21:30 Monza HS 3 Punch HS 7 De Wielepet
03-02-2023 21:30 SKC HS 9 Punch HS 12 Universitair SC
04-02-2023 11:00 NOVO HS 4 Punch HS 11 Sportpark Duinwetering
04-02-2023 16:00 VOLEVO DS 4 Punch DS 3 De Fluit
10-02-2023 19:00 Kalinko DS 5 Punch DS 1 Houtrust sporthal
10-02-2023 19:30 Servylo DS 3 Punch DS 11 De Mammoet
10-02-2023 21:30 GGV DS 5 Punch DS 9 Vijf Meihal
10-02-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 Punch HS 8 De Altis
11-02-2023 14:15 ZVH DS 3 Punch DS 4 Swanla
11-02-2023 17:00 Waterlanders HS 1 Punch HS 2 De Steupel
11-02-2023 18:00 Zovoc DS 7 Punch DS 13 De Limiet
11-02-2023 19:15 Skunk HS 1 Punch HS 1 De Bunders
16-02-2023 21:30 VOLEVO HS 2 Punch HS 3 De Fluit
17-02-2023 19:15 VHZ HS 6 Punch HS 12 Estafette
17-02-2023 19:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 Punch DS 6 De Altis
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch HS 5 Kratos '08 HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch HS 8 Velo HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch HS 10 DEO HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Punch HS 13 Servylo HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 19:30 Kratos '08 HS 10 Punch HS 11 Tanthof
17-02-2023 20:45 Kalinko DS 6 Punch DS 5 Houtrust sporthal
17-02-2023 21:00 Netwerk HS 2 Punch HS 9 Viergang
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 2 Kalinko DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 21:30 Kratos '08 DS 7 Punch DS 7 Tanthof
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 11 Sovicos DS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch DS 13 VVV Delta DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
17-02-2023 21:30 Punch HS 4 Kratos '08 HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 11:00 SKC DS 12 Punch DS 10 Universitair SC
18-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 12 GGV DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 Zovoc HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 Donki Sjot HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-02-2023 14:00 Zovoc DS 2 Punch DS 3 De Limiet
18-02-2023 15:00 DOS HS 2 Punch HS 6 De Meent
18-02-2023 20:00 Zovoc DS 6 Punch DS 8 De Limiet
18-02-2023 20:00 Zovoc HS 4 Punch HS 7 De Limiet
23-02-2023 19:30 In Up Go HS 2 Punch HS 13 De Tweesprong
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 3 VVV Delta DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 1 Kalinko DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 6 DEO DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 7 Velo DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 8 VVV Delta DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch DS 9 SKC DS 14 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 Zovoc HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 5 VOLEVO HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 12:00 Punch HS 8 Sovicos HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch DS 2 VollinGo DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch DS 4 TAC '90 DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch DS 12 Punch DS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 4 Scarabee HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 7 Kratos '08 HS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 14:00 Punch HS 2 SKC HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch HS 1 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch DS 5 VOLEVO DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch DS 11 Punch DS 13 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch HS 9 Monza HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 16:00 Punch HS 12 Punch HS 11 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 18:00 Punch HS 6 Dosko HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
25-02-2023 18:00 Punch HS 10 Punch HS 13 TU-Sportcentrum
02-03-2023 21:00 VCS HS 1 Punch HS 2 Wasbeek
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 6 ZVH DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 13 Thor DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 7 Velo HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 8 Kratos '08 HS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 2 Inter Rijswijk DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 4 DEO DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
03-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 4 NOVO HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 11:00 SKC DS 2 Punch DS 1 Universitair SC
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 8 DEO DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 9 Punch DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 DEO HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 5 Kratos '08 HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 Next Volley Dordrecht HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 5 Velo DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
04-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 10 Kalinko DS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 7 VOLEVO DS 10 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 8 Yaarana DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 PQV Westland DS 3 Punch DS 12 SC Vreeloo
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 10 VCS DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 Monza HS 2 Punch HS 5 De Wielepet
10-03-2023 19:30 Scarabee HS 4 Punch HS 13 Sporthal de Vaart
10-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 11 SKC HS 9 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 19:30 Kratos '08 HS 2 Punch HS 2 Tanthof
10-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 6 Timios DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 21:30 Sovicos DS 7 Punch DS 9 Steenwijklaan
10-03-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 Punch DS 13 De Altis
10-03-2023 21:30 Leython DC HS 3 Punch HS 4 De Bloemerd
10-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 6 Thor HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
10-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 7 Inter Rijswijk HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
11-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 3 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
11-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 PQV Westland HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
11-03-2023 12:30 VollinGo DS 7 Punch DS 11 De Zebra
11-03-2023 16:00 Volley Zuid HS 1 Punch HS 1 Mercatus College
11-03-2023 16:15 ZVH DS 2 Punch DS 2 Swanla
16-03-2023 19:30 VOLEVO DS 8 Punch DS 4 De Fluit
17-03-2023 19:30 VVV Delta DS 5 Punch DS 7 Kerkpolder
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 10 GGV DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 12 Sovicos DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 19:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 7 Punch HS 9 De Altis
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 8 Kalinko HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 10 Servylo HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 20:45 Kalinko HS 2 Punch HS 3 Houtrust sporthal
17-03-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 6 Punch DS 5 De Altis
17-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 6 TAC '90 DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 8 Monza DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 4 VVV Delta HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
17-03-2023 21:30 VVV Delta HS 5 Punch HS 6 Kerkpolder
17-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 11 GGV HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 11:00 NOVO HS 4 Punch HS 12 Sportpark Duinwetering
18-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 2 Kratos '08 DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 13 Timios DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 Inter Rijswijk HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 Inter Rijswijk HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 14:00 Punch DS 11 VVV Delta DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 5 SKC HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
18-03-2023 15:30 SKC DS 4 Punch DS 3 Universitair SC
18-03-2023 16:00 VOLEVO DS 4 Punch DS 1 De Fluit
23-03-2023 21:00 VCS HS 4 Punch HS 11 Wasbeek
24-03-2023 19:00 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 12 Houtrust sporthal
24-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 1 VVV Delta DS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 5 PQV Westland DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 19:30 Servylo DS 1 Punch DS 6 De Mammoet
24-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 4 Kratos '08 DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 19:30 PQV Westland DS 3 Punch DS 10 SC Vreeloo
24-03-2023 19:30 SKC DS 11 Punch DS 13 Universitair SC
24-03-2023 19:30 Scarabee HS 4 Punch HS 10 Sporthal de Vaart
24-03-2023 21:00 Netwerk DS 1 Punch DS 8 Viergang
24-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 6 VSTS HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 9 DEO HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
24-03-2023 21:30 Punch HS 12 SKC HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 11:00 SKC DS 14 Punch DS 9 Universitair SC
25-03-2023 12:00 Punch DS 7 Kalinko DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 Monza HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 12:00 Punch HS 7 Punch HS 8 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 14:00 Timios DS 4 Punch DS 11 Groenswaard
25-03-2023 14:00 Punch HS 5 Sovicos HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
25-03-2023 14:30 Kalinko HS 3 Punch HS 4 Houtrust sporthal
25-03-2023 15:00 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 1 Punch HS 1 De Vliethorst
25-03-2023 16:30 VCH DS 1 Punch DS 2 Concordia
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 5 Kratos '08 DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch DS 10 Sovicos DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 5 Kalinko HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 Kratos '08 HS 8 Punch HS 9 Tanthof
31-03-2023 19:30 Punch HS 8 Monza HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 19:30 SKC HS 7 Punch HS 13 Universitair SC
31-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 2 Zovoc DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 6 Sovicos DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 21:30 Punch DS 8 Kratos '08 DS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
31-03-2023 21:30 DEO HS 1 Punch HS 3 Jan Janssenhal
31-03-2023 21:30 Kratos '08 HS 10 Punch HS 12 Tanthof
01-04-2023 12:00 Punch DS 12 SKC DS 14 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 10 In Up Go HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 VOLEVO HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 VCN HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 14:00 Zovoc DS 2 Punch DS 1 De Limiet
01-04-2023 14:00 Punch DS 9 VOLEVO DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
01-04-2023 20:00 Zovoc DS 5 Punch DS 4 De Limiet
01-04-2023 20:00 Zovoc HS 3 Punch HS 6 De Limiet
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch DS 1 Inter Rijswijk DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 19:30 Timios DS 1 Punch DS 4 De Plataan
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch DS 12 VOLEVO DS 12 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 19:30 SKC HS 3 Punch HS 5 Universitair SC
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch HS 10 VOLEVO HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 19:30 Punch HS 13 Kalinko HS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 5 SKC DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 9 Monza DS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
07-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 13 Inter Rijswijk DS 7 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 3 Sovicos HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 11 VHZ HS 6 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 12:00 Punch HS 2 Kratos '08 HS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 1 Numidia/vcLimac HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 14:00 Punch DS 6 Servylo DS 1 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 14:00 Punch HS 6 VollinGo HS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
08-04-2023 18:00 Zovoc DS 4 Punch DS 2 De Limiet
08-04-2023 18:00 Zovoc DS 7 Punch DS 11 De Limiet
13-04-2023 19:30 VOLEVO HS 5 Punch HS 13 De Fluit
13-04-2023 21:30 VOLEVO DS 12 Punch DS 12 De Fluit
14-04-2023 19:00 Kalinko DS 9 Punch DS 10 Houtrust sporthal
14-04-2023 19:30 Inter Rijswijk DS 3 Punch DS 2 De Altis
14-04-2023 19:30 Punch DS 7 Kratos '08 DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
14-04-2023 19:30 Monza DS 3 Punch DS 9 De Wielepet
14-04-2023 19:30 Servylo DS 3 Punch DS 13 De Mammoet
14-04-2023 19:30 Punch DS 11 Thor DS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
14-04-2023 19:30 Velo HS 2 Punch HS 4 Velo-hal
14-04-2023 19:30 Punch HS 3 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
14-04-2023 19:30 Sovicos HS 4 Punch HS 8 Steenwijklaan
14-04-2023 19:30 Punch HS 10 Scarabee HS 4 TU-Sportcentrum
14-04-2023 20:45 Kalinko DS 8 Punch DS 8 Houtrust sporthal
14-04-2023 21:30 Sovicos DS 1 Punch DS 3 Steenwijklaan
14-04-2023 21:30 Punch DS 4 Inter Rijswijk DS 5 TU-Sportcentrum
14-04-2023 21:30 Inter Rijswijk HS 6 Punch HS 5 De Altis
14-04-2023 21:30 Punch HS 6 Waterlanders HS 2 TU-Sportcentrum
14-04-2023 21:30 Punch HS 9 Netwerk HS 3 TU-Sportcentrum
14-04-2023 21:30 VVV Delta HS 6 Punch HS 7 Kerkpolder
15-04-2023 15:00 Gepidae HS 1 Punch HS 1 Sportcentrum UVT
15-04-2023 15:30 SKC DS 7 Punch DS 5 Universitair SC
15-04-2023 16:15 ZVH DS 3 Punch DS 6 Swanla
15-04-2023 17:30 SKC HS 1 Punch HS 2 Universitair SC

Ook hier staan? Klik hier!