13-04-2024 |
VSTS DS 1 |
Punch DS 1 |
3-2 |
25-14, 21-25, 25-20, 19-25, 15-10 |
13-04-2024 |
Irene HS 1 |
Punch HS 1 |
3-2 |
25-16, 25-16, 22-25, 22-25, 16-14 |
13-04-2024 |
Punch HS 4 |
VELO HS 2 |
3-2 |
25-17, 25-23, 26-28, 23-25, 15-12 |
13-04-2024 |
VOLEVO DS 2 |
Punch DS 2 |
4-0 |
25-20, 25-16, 25-23, 25-18 |
13-04-2024 |
Punch HS 5 |
PQV Westland HS 2 |
3-2 |
26-24, 23-25, 19-25, 25-17, 15-8 |
13-04-2024 |
Punch DS 12 |
Sovicos DS 7 |
1-3 |
12-25, 23-25, 13-25, 25-16 |
13-04-2024 |
Punch DS 5 |
Netwerk DS 1 |
1-3 |
15-25, 16-25, 25-21, 18-25 |
12-04-2024 |
VOLEVO HS 6 |
Punch HS 12 |
3-2 |
19-25, 25-4, 22-25, 25-2, 15-10 |
12-04-2024 |
Aspasia |
Timios HS 3 |
|
25-17, 16-25, 25-11, 17-25, 15-8 |
12-04-2024 |
Punch HS 7 |
DEO HS 2 |
3-1 |
23-25, 25-9, 27-25, 25-16 |
12-04-2024 |
Timios HS 3 |
Punch HS 8 |
1-3 |
20-25, 25-21, 22-25, 24-26 |
12-04-2024 |
Punch DS 11 |
VELO DS 3 |
0-4 |
21-25, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25 |
12-04-2024 |
Punch DS 7 |
Kratos '08 DS 7 |
3-2 |
14-25, 18-25, 25-17, 25-20, 15-10 |
12-04-2024 |
Kratos '08 DS 6 |
Punch DS 8 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-22, 25-15, 25-21 |
12-04-2024 |
Monza DS 1 |
Punch DS 6 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-17, 25-14, 25-18 |
12-04-2024 |
NOVO HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
3-1 |
20-25, 25-17, 25-12, 25-12 |
12-04-2024 |
MVC HS 1 |
Punch HS 9 |
4-0 |
25-15, 25-13, 25-15, 25-19 |
12-04-2024 |
Castellum DS 1 |
Punch DS 3 |
0-4 |
13-25, 9-25, 13-25, 19-25 |
12-04-2024 |
Punch HS 13 |
DEO HS 4 |
0-4 |
17-25, 14-25, 20-25, 22-25 |
12-04-2024 |
Punch HS 6 |
Netwerk HS 1 |
3-1 |
25-12, 25-13, 25-17, 22-25 |
12-04-2024 |
Punch DS 9 |
Kalinko DS 9 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-10, 25-11, 25-10 |
12-04-2024 |
Punch DS 4 |
SKC DS 4 |
1-3 |
22-25, 26-24, 16-25, 15-25 |
11-04-2024 |
VOLEVO DS 10 |
Punch DS 10 |
4-0 |
25-9, 25-7, 25-17, 25-14 |
10-04-2024 |
VCH HS 2 |
Punch HS 3 |
1-3 |
25-23, 25-27, 14-25, 21-25 |
06-04-2024 |
VHZ HS 6 |
Punch HS 13 |
3-2 |
25-16, 21-25, 25-22, 15-25, 15-8 |
06-04-2024 |
Zovoc HS 5 |
Punch HS 11 |
1-3 |
15-25, 22-25, 20-25, 25-19 |
06-04-2024 |
Waterlanders DS 2 |
Punch DS 4 |
3-1 |
25-21, 26-28, 25-20, 25-23 |
06-04-2024 |
Punch HS 9 |
Netwerk HS 3 |
3-2 |
25-17, 25-27, 13-25, 25-17, 17-15 |
06-04-2024 |
Punch HS 8 |
VVV Delta HS 6 |
4-0 |
25-19, 25-17, 25-18, 25-13 |
06-04-2024 |
Punch HS 1 |
Spaarnestad HS 2 |
3-1 |
23-25, 25-20, 25-18, 25-20 |
06-04-2024 |
VELO HS 4 |
Punch HS 6 |
1-3 |
25-22, 14-25, 15-25, 18-25 |
06-04-2024 |
Punch HS 2 |
Kratos '08 HS 1 |
2-3 |
20-25, 25-17, 25-13, 20-25, 9-15 |
06-04-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
Kratos '08 DS 4 |
0-4 |
20-25, 17-25, 18-25, 9-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch HS 10 |
Waterlanders HS 3 |
0-4 |
19-25, 17-25, 17-25, 18-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 1 |
VVV Delta DS 1 |
3-1 |
26-24, 25-22, 25-19, 23-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 13 |
Punch DS 11 |
1-3 |
11-25, 25-21, 14-25, 19-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 13 |
Punch DS 11 |
1-3 |
11-25, 25-21, 14-25, 19-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Inter Rijswijk DS 5 |
Punch DS 5 |
3-2 |
20-25, 25-19, 25-18, 18-25, 15-5 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 2 |
Leython DC DS 4 |
3-2 |
25-27, 25-23, 26-24, 22-25, 15-12 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch HS 12 |
PQV Westland HS 3 |
1-3 |
21-25, 18-25, 25-9, 25-27 |
05-04-2024 |
Timios HS 2 |
Punch HS 5 |
3-1 |
25-19, 21-25, 29-27, 25-13 |
05-04-2024 |
PQV Westland HS 1 |
Punch HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-15, 25-18, 25-11, 25-20 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 10 |
Punch DS 9 |
0-4 |
23-25, 19-25, 22-25, 22-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 10 |
Punch DS 9 |
0-4 |
23-25, 19-25, 22-25, 22-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 12 |
Servylo DS 4 |
0-4 |
10-25, 4-25, 10-25, 13-25 |
05-04-2024 |
Punch DS 3 |
Kratos '08 DS 2 |
3-2 |
25-23, 29-31, 25-18, 20-25, 15-12 |
30-03-2024 |
SKC HS 8 |
Punch HS 11 |
0-4 |
15-25, 16-25, 18-25, 17-25 |
30-03-2024 |
SKC DS 1 |
Punch DS 1 |
1-3 |
25-22, 12-25, 25-27, 14-25 |
30-03-2024 |
30 mrt. 14:00: Punch DS 11 |
Sovicos DS 7 |
|
|
30-03-2024 |
Punch DS 2 |
PQV Westland DS 1 |
3-2 |
19-25, 25-17, 25-18, 21-25, 15-10 |
30-03-2024 |
Punch HS 1 |
Merkala Zaanstad HS 2 |
3-1 |
18-25, 25-14, 25-16, 25-23 |
30-03-2024 |
Punch HS 2 |
ZVH HS 3 |
3-1 |
25-17, 25-18, 25-27, 30-28 |
30-03-2024 |
Punch HS 9 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 7 |
4-0 |
25-8, 25-18, 25-20, 25-23 |
30-03-2024 |
Punch DS 9 |
Sovicos DS 6 |
4-0 |
25-19, 25-21, 25-16, 25-21 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch HS 8 |
MVC HS 1 |
1-3 |
22-25, 16-25, 19-25, 25-23 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch HS 3 |
Kratos '08 HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-16, 25-22, 25-20, 25-20 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch HS 4 |
Monza HS 1 |
0-4 |
10-25, 20-25, 12-25, 20-25 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch DS 3 |
Kalinko DS 5 |
3-1 |
25-23, 25-19, 25-18, 23-25 |
29-03-2024 |
VHZ DS 2 |
Punch DS 4 |
1-3 |
20-25, 21-25, 25-16, 10-25 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch HS 5 |
VVV Delta HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-21, 25-23, 25-19, 25-14 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch DS 7 |
Servylo DS 2 |
1-3 |
21-25, 15-25, 25-17, 11-25 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
Sovicos DS 3 |
2-3 |
25-18, 26-24, 20-25, 20-25, 13-15 |
29-03-2024 |
Punch DS 5 |
Servylo DS 1 |
1-3 |
13-25, 22-25, 25-17, 19-25 |
27-03-2024 |
VVV Delta HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
1-3 |
20-25, 25-22, 24-26, 13-25 |
26-03-2024 |
Servylo DS 4 |
Punch DS 12 |
4-0 |
25-17, 25-17, 25-10, 25-17 |
23-03-2024 |
Zovoc DS 6 |
Punch DS 8 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-12, 25-11, 25-18 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch HS 11 |
VELO HS 6 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-12, 25-19, 25-23 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch DS 13 |
VELO DS 3 |
1-3 |
22-25, 25-18, 18-25, 14-25 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch DS 7 |
VVV Delta DS 6 |
1-3 |
25-19, 17-25, 20-25, 20-25 |
23-03-2024 |
Shot HS 1 |
Punch HS 1 |
3-2 |
25-21, 23-25, 10-25, 25-21, 15-9 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch HS 8 |
Kratos '08 HS 8 |
4-0 |
25-7, 25-16, 25-23, 25-23 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch DS 10 |
Kalinko DS 9 |
3-1 |
25-8, 25-16, 13-25, 25-15 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch DS 9 |
SKC DS 14 |
3-1 |
25-20, 23-25, 25-20, 25-8 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch HS 6 |
TAC '90 HS 1 |
1-3 |
12-25, 25-20, 15-25, 22-25 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch HS 4 |
Volley2B HS 4 |
1-3 |
23-25, 20-25, 25-21, 14-25 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch DS 11 |
Punch DS 12 |
2-3 |
15-25, 25-21, 25-20, 22-25, 13-15 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch DS 11 |
Punch DS 12 |
2-3 |
15-25, 25-21, 25-20, 22-25, 13-15 |
23-03-2024 |
Punch DS 4 |
VCS DS 1 |
0-4 |
11-25, 20-25, 23-25, 22-25 |
22-03-2024 |
VOLEVO DS 8 |
Punch DS 6 |
3-1 |
25-23, 12-25, 25-22, 25-11 |
22-03-2024 |
VVV Delta DS 2 |
Punch DS 3 |
1-3 |
20-25, 22-25, 21-25, 25-20 |
22-03-2024 |
Aspasia HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-21, 25-15, 28-26, 25-22 |
22-03-2024 |
VCO HS 2 |
Punch HS 10 |
2-3 |
27-25, 25-17, 17-25, 26-28, 7-15 |
21-03-2024 |
In Up Go HS 2 |
Punch HS 13 |
4-0 |
25-16, 25-10, 25-13, 25-17 |
16-03-2024 |
Zovoc DS 8 |
Punch DS 11 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-8, 25-18, 25-17 |
16-03-2024 |
SKC DS 14 |
Punch DS 10 |
3-2 |
25-23, 24-26, 21-25, 25-13, 15-8 |
16-03-2024 |
Punch HS 5 |
Monza HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-18, 25-22, 25-15 |
16-03-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
DEO DS 3 |
3-2 |
25-18, 12-25, 25-22, 16-25, 15-12 |
16-03-2024 |
Punch HS 1 |
VV Amsterdam HS 1 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-18, 25-18, 25-22 |
16-03-2024 |
Punch HS 2 |
Kratos '08 HS 2 |
2-3 |
21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 9-15 |
16-03-2024 |
Punch HS 9 |
Zovoc HS 4 |
1-3 |
16-25, 25-21, 23-25, 16-25 |
16-03-2024 |
Punch HS 3 |
Oradi/Omnia HS 1 |
4-0 |
25-17, 25-19, 25-21, 25-17 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch HS 13 |
Waterlanders HS 4 |
0-4 |
21-25, 14-25, 19-25, 23-25 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch HS 7 |
Kalinko HS 6 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-20, 25-18, 25-17 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch DS 8 |
Timios DS 2 |
1-3 |
25-15, 15-25, 16-25, 13-25 |
15-03-2024 |
Kratos '08 DS 3 |
Punch DS 2 |
4-0 |
25-22, 25-20, 25-19, 25-23 |
15-03-2024 |
Servylo DS 2 |
Punch DS 7 |
3-1 |
26-28, 25-17, 25-7, 25-20 |
15-03-2024 |
Habithuis RVV DS 3 |
Punch DS 4 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-8, 25-16, 25-22 |
15-03-2024 |
Kalinko DS 8 |
Punch DS 11 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-18, 25-17, 25-8 |
15-03-2024 |
DEO HS 3 |
Punch HS 11 |
1-3 |
0-25, 17-25, 26-28, 25-16 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch HS 9 |
Monza HS 4 |
0-4 |
12-25, 15-25, 19-25, 17-25 |
15-03-2024 |
Kratos '08 HS 9 |
Punch HS 8 |
2-3 |
27-25, 24-26, 25-17, 23-25, 12-15 |
15-03-2024 |
DEO HS 1 |
Punch HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-16, 25-17, 25-15, 25-14 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch DS 1 |
ZVH DS 2 |
0-4 |
16-25, 13-25, 15-25, 12-25 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch DS 12 |
Punch DS 13 |
3-1 |
25-20, 21-25, 25-23, 25-19 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch DS 12 |
Punch DS 13 |
3-1 |
25-20, 21-25, 25-23, 25-19 |
15-03-2024 |
Sovicos DS 2 |
Punch DS 5 |
3-1 |
25-16, 25-20, 27-25, 20-25 |
15-03-2024 |
Punch DS 3 |
Waterlanders DS 3 |
2-3 |
13-25, 30-28, 18-25, 25-20, 11-15 |
14-03-2024 |
GGV HS 4 |
Punch HS 13 |
3-2 |
25-22, 16-25, 23-25, 25-22, 15-5 |
09-03-2024 |
Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1 |
Punch HS 1 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-21, 25-18, 25-18 |
09-03-2024 |
Punch HS 8 |
Netwerk HS 3 |
3-1 |
25-20, 25-23, 25-23, 22-25 |
09-03-2024 |
Punch HS 6 |
Leython DC HS 5 |
3-1 |
20-25, 25-23, 25-14, 25-20 |
09-03-2024 |
Punch DS 2 |
Kalinko DS 4 |
2-3 |
25-22, 22-25, 26-24, 25-27, 6-15 |
09-03-2024 |
Donar HS 2 |
Punch HS 7 |
4-0 |
26-24, 25-20, 25-20, 25-20 |
09-03-2024 |
NOVO DS 1 |
Punch DS 1 |
4-0 |
25-22, 25-13, 25-23, 25-18 |
09-03-2024 |
Punch DS 10 |
Monza DS 4 |
3-2 |
25-15, 25-20, 15-25, 21-25, 15-13 |
09-03-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
MVC DS 3 |
0-4 |
26-28, 15-25, 21-25, 23-25 |
09-03-2024 |
Punch DS 5 |
VVV Delta DS 4 |
1-3 |
19-25, 23-25, 25-22, 17-25 |
08-03-2024 |
Leython DC HS 2 |
Punch HS 2 |
0-4 |
22-25, 25-27, 13-25, 16-25 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch HS 12 |
Zovoc HS 5 |
2-3 |
11-25, 18-25, 25-22, 28-26, 12-15 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch HS 10 |
Aspasia |
|
21-25, 17-25, 25-13, 25-10, 15-5 |
08-03-2024 |
Timios HS 3 |
Punch HS 9 |
0-4 |
23-25, 18-25, 16-25, 20-25 |
08-03-2024 |
Monza HS 1 |
Punch HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-18, 25-19, 25-18 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch DS 13 |
Kalinko DS 8 |
0-4 |
2-25, 8-25, 16-25, 12-25 |
08-03-2024 |
Monza DS 3 |
Punch DS 7 |
3-1 |
15-25, 25-12, 25-23, 25-19 |
08-03-2024 |
Sovicos DS 3 |
Punch DS 6 |
3-1 |
25-15, 18-25, 26-24, 25-13 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch DS 4 |
SKC DS 3 |
0-4 |
11-25, 17-25, 15-25, 5-25 |
08-03-2024 |
Scarabee HS 3 |
Punch HS 13 |
3-1 |
25-17, 25-17, 23-25, 25-17 |
08-03-2024 |
8 mrt. 20:00: Scarabee HS 3 |
Punch HS 13 |
|
|
08-03-2024 |
GGV HS 3 |
Punch HS 7 |
2-3 |
26-24, 25-17, 9-25, 14-25, 6-15 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch HS 11 |
SKC HS 9 |
3-1 |
25-19, 25-21, 17-25, 25-14 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch HS 8 |
Monza HS 4 |
2-3 |
24-26, 25-16, 22-25, 25-16, 14-16 |
08-03-2024 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 5 |
Punch HS 5 |
1-3 |
18-25, 23-25, 25-13, 19-25 |
08-03-2024 |
Monza DS 4 |
Punch DS 9 |
0-4 |
16-25, 17-25, 5-25, 25-27 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch DS 12 |
VELO DS 3 |
0-4 |
19-25, 13-25, 19-25, 21-25 |
08-03-2024 |
Punch DS 11 |
Zovoc DS 8 |
0-4 |
9-25, 23-25, 16-25, 23-25 |
07-03-2024 |
VOLEVO DS 5 |
Punch DS 3 |
4-0 |
25-15, 25-18, 25-14, 25-20 |
07-03-2024 |
Thor DS 5 |
Punch DS 8 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-19, 26-24, 25-10 |
02-03-2024 |
Zovoc DS 8 |
Punch DS 13 |
4-0 |
25-12, 25-13, 25-18, 25-16 |
02-03-2024 |
VELO HS 6 |
Punch HS 12 |
3-2 |
22-25, 18-25, 25-18, 25-5, 18-16 |
02-03-2024 |
Punch HS 10 |
VHZ HS 5 |
4-0 |
25-21, 25-16, 25-10, 25-9 |
02-03-2024 |
Punch HS 4 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 4 |
2-3 |
17-25, 25-23, 26-24, 24-26, 8-15 |
02-03-2024 |
Punch HS 1 |
Gemini S HS 1 |
3-1 |
18-25, 25-17, 25-20, 25-20 |
02-03-2024 |
Punch HS 2 |
VCS HS 1 |
2-3 |
23-25, 25-13, 25-23, 22-25, 14-16 |
02-03-2024 |
Punch HS 5 |
VollinGo HS 4 |
1-3 |
18-25, 16-25, 27-25, 19-25 |
02-03-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
MVC DS 2 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-14, 25-20, 25-12 |
01-03-2024 |
Punch HS 13 |
VCS HS 4 |
3-2 |
16-25, 25-20, 25-21, 20-25, 15-9 |
01-03-2024 |
Punch HS 7 |
Kratos '08 HS 7 |
3-2 |
25-22, 11-25, 18-25, 25-18, 15-13 |
01-03-2024 |
Punch HS 9 |
VVV Delta HS 6 |
4-0 |
25-16, 25-19, 25-12, 25-17 |
01-03-2024 |
VELO HS 5 |
Punch HS 8 |
1-3 |
23-25, 25-22, 14-25, 16-25 |
01-03-2024 |
Punch DS 3 |
Aspasia DS 1 |
2-3 |
13-25, 16-25, 25-15, 25-18, 11-15 |
01-03-2024 |
Timios DS 1 |
Punch DS 2 |
1-3 |
25-18, 21-25, 17-25, 15-25 |
01-03-2024 |
Servylo DS 4 |
Punch DS 11 |
3-2 |
25-19, 20-25, 25-15, 18-25, 16-14 |
01-03-2024 |
Servylo DS 1 |
Punch DS 5 |
4-0 |
25-15, 25-12, 27-25, 25-18 |
01-03-2024 |
VCO DS 5 |
Punch DS 9 |
3-2 |
25-20, 22-25, 22-25, 25-21, 15-8 |
01-03-2024 |
Punch HS 10 |
Leython DC HS 6 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-13, 25-19, 25-22 |
01-03-2024 |
Leython DC HS 3 |
Punch HS 3 |
3-1 |
25-22, 25-21, 21-25, 25-19 |
01-03-2024 |
Punch DS 1 |
VollinGo DS 3 |
0-4 |
19-25, 13-25, 16-25, 14-25 |
01-03-2024 |
Punch DS 10 |
SKC DS 15 |
4-0 |
25-6, 25-17, 25-19, 25-16 |
01-03-2024 |
Vervallen: 1 mrt. 19:30: Punch DS 8 |
Kratos '08 DS 8 |
|
|
01-03-2024 |
Leython DC DS 5 |
Punch DS 4 |
3-1 |
25-19, 25-14, 25-23, 17-25 |
01-03-2024 |
Kalinko DS 8 |
Punch DS 12 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-9, 25-15, 25-6 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 3 |
VELO HS 3 |
0-4 |
17-25, 18-25, 17-25, 14-25 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 1 |
SKC DS 1 |
2-3 |
25-21, 17-25, 12-25, 25-22, 8-15 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 9 |
Punch DS 10 |
3-1 |
25-22, 23-25, 25-14, 26-24 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 9 |
Punch DS 10 |
3-1 |
25-22, 23-25, 25-14, 26-24 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 5 |
MVC DS 1 |
0-4 |
20-25, 12-25, 24-26, 21-25 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 8 |
Punch HS 9 |
3-1 |
26-24, 25-9, 27-29, 25-21 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 8 |
Punch HS 9 |
3-1 |
26-24, 25-9, 27-29, 25-21 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 4 |
VOLEVO HS 3 |
4-0 |
25-21, 25-16, 25-21, 25-16 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 13 |
Punch DS 12 |
3-1 |
25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 25-12 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 13 |
Punch DS 12 |
3-1 |
25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 25-12 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 7 |
PQV Westland DS 2 |
3-1 |
25-15, 23-25, 25-16, 25-14 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
VVV Delta DS 5 |
1-3 |
22-25, 15-25, 25-19, 10-25 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 2 |
VVV Delta DS 3 |
1-3 |
21-25, 13-25, 25-22, 24-26 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 10 |
Setumup HS 1 |
3-2 |
25-21, 20-25, 24-26, 25-16, 15-11 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 7 |
Sovicos HS 3 |
4-0 |
25-8, 25-17, 25-18, 25-19 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 6 |
VOLEVO HS 5 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-15, 25-17, 25-17 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 5 |
Netwerk HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-20, 25-11, 26-24, 25-23 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 11 |
Netwerk DS 3 |
0-4 |
12-25, 4-25, 16-25, 9-25 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 3 |
SKC DS 2 |
1-3 |
22-25, 18-25, 25-18, 24-26 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 1 |
US HS 2 |
3-1 |
24-26, 25-23, 25-22, 25-12 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 2 |
VOLEVO HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-22, 25-17, 25-22, 25-13 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 13 |
SKC HS 7 |
0-4 |
17-25, 18-25, 22-25, 15-25 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 11 |
Punch HS 12 |
4-0 |
25-21, 27-25, 25-16, 26-24 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch HS 11 |
Punch HS 12 |
4-0 |
25-21, 27-25, 25-16, 26-24 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 8 |
Zovoc DS 6 |
0-4 |
11-25, 18-25, 21-25, 8-25 |
24-02-2024 |
Punch DS 4 |
Castellum DS 2 |
1-3 |
13-25, 24-26, 19-25, 29-27 |
23-02-2024 |
Sovicos HS 4 |
Punch HS 13 |
3-1 |
25-9, 24-26, 25-19, 25-16 |
21-02-2024 |
Punch HS 7 |
VVV Delta HR 2 |
0-3 |
16-25, 19-25, 20-25 |
17-02-2024 |
SKC HS 5 |
Punch HS 10 |
3-1 |
25-15, 25-23, 21-25, 25-16 |
17-02-2024 |
Punch HS 11 |
Kalinko HS 7 |
3-1 |
25-19, 25-22, 20-25, 25-15 |
17-02-2024 |
Punch DS 8 |
VVV Delta DS 7 |
1-3 |
18-25, 20-25, 18-25, 25-22 |
17-02-2024 |
Punch HS 1 |
Shot HS 1 |
4-0 |
25-9, 27-25, 25-19, 25-23 |
17-02-2024 |
SKC HS 2 |
Punch HS 3 |
1-3 |
18-25, 17-25, 19-25, 25-20 |
17-02-2024 |
Punch HS 2 |
Aspasia HS 1 |
0-4 |
13-25, 17-25, 14-25, 25-27 |
17-02-2024 |
Punch HS 12 |
DEO HS 3 |
0-4 |
17-25, 10-25, 16-25, 16-25 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch HS 5 |
Kratos '08 HS 5 |
2-3 |
25-23, 26-28, 26-24, 25-27, 14-16 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch DS 13 |
Servylo DS 4 |
0-4 |
3-25, 11-25, 22-25, 10-25 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch DS 7 |
Monza DS 3 |
3-1 |
16-25, 25-23, 25-15, 25-20 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
VELO DS 2 |
0-4 |
18-25, 15-25, 14-25, 12-25 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch HS 12 |
Punch HS 11 |
0-4 |
10-25, 22-25, 10-25, 9-25 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch HS 12 |
Punch HS 11 |
0-4 |
10-25, 22-25, 10-25, 9-25 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch HS 6 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 6 |
3-1 |
19-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-22 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch DS 1 |
DVC DS 1 |
3-1 |
22-25, 25-13, 25-20, 25-14 |
16-02-2024 |
Sovicos DS 6 |
Punch DS 10 |
3-1 |
25-15, 21-25, 25-21, 25-16 |
16-02-2024 |
Punch DS 5 |
Jupiter DS 5 |
0-4 |
23-25, 16-25, 13-25, 14-25 |
14-02-2024 |
Punch HS 3 |
Kalinko HS 2 |
2-3 |
32-30, 18-25, 25-23, 17-25, 5-15 |
14-02-2024 |
Castellum HS 3 |
Punch HS 10 |
2-3 |
25-21, 26-24, 23-25, 26-28, 9-15 |
12-02-2024 |
DOS DS 3 |
Punch DS 8 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-20, 25-17, 25-5 |
09-02-2024 |
VVV Delta HS 4 |
Punch HS 5 |
3-1 |
25-22, 25-22, 24-26, 25-15 |
09-02-2024 |
Sovicos DS 1 |
Punch DS 3 |
3-1 |
25-16, 25-11, 22-25, 28-26 |
08-02-2024 |
VOLEVO HS 3 |
Punch HS 4 |
1-3 |
25-19, 10-25, 20-25, 18-25 |
03-02-2024 |
VCH DS 2 |
Punch DS 4 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-16, 25-18, 25-7 |
02-02-2024 |
SKC DS 15 |
Punch DS 9 |
0-4 |
23-25, 5-25, 18-25, 8-25 |
02-02-2024 |
VELO DS 2 |
Punch DS 6 |
4-0 |
25-11, 25-6, 25-14, 25-15 |
02-02-2024 |
MVC HS 1 |
Punch HS 8 |
4-0 |
25-17, 25-18, 25-16, 25-23 |
02-02-2024 |
SKC HS 9 |
Punch HS 12 |
4-0 |
25-16, 25-23, 25-14, 25-8 |
02-02-2024 |
Sovicos DS 7 |
Punch DS 13 |
4-0 |
25-16, 25-9, 25-19, 25-19 |
27-01-2024 |
DVC DS 1 |
Punch DS 1 |
3-1 |
25-20, 25-18, 23-25, 25-17 |
27-01-2024 |
SKC HS 7 |
Punch HS 13 |
4-0 |
25-11, 25-22, 25-21, 25-13 |
27-01-2024 |
VTC Woerden HS 1 |
Punch HS 1 |
1-3 |
20-25, 25-17, 20-25, 24-26 |
26-01-2024 |
VOLEVO HS 6 |
Punch HS 11 |
0-4 |
15-25, 23-25, 23-25, 19-25 |
26-01-2024 |
VVV Delta HS 5 |
Punch HS 7 |
0-4 |
18-25, 9-25, 12-25, 14-25 |
26-01-2024 |
Kratos '08 HS 5 |
Punch HS 5 |
3-1 |
25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 25-19 |
26-01-2024 |
Punch DS 9 |
GGV DS 7 |
0-4 |
15-25, 18-25, 12-25, 19-25 |
26-01-2024 |
Yaarana DS 1 |
Punch DS 7 |
3-1 |
25-21, 16-25, 25-14, 25-15 |
26-01-2024 |
Punch DS 6 |
TAC '90 DS 1 |
0-4 |
17-25, 18-25, 24-26, 10-25 |
26-01-2024 |
Punch DS 2 |
GGV DS 1 |
3-1 |
25-10, 25-19, 25-13, 21-25 |
26-01-2024 |
Vervallen: 26 jan. 20:45: Kalinko HS 4 |
Punch HS 6 |
|
|
26-01-2024 |
26 jan. 20:00: GGV HS 4 |
Punch HS 13 |
|
|
26-01-2024 |
VELO HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-22, 25-20, 25-15, 25-18 |
26-01-2024 |
Monza HS 4 |
Punch HS 9 |
3-1 |
25-20, 19-25, 25-16, 25-12 |
26-01-2024 |
Punch HS 3 |
SAS'70 HS 1 |
3-2 |
23-25, 25-21, 25-23, 23-25, 15-11 |
26-01-2024 |
Punch DS 8 |
Servylo DS 3 |
1-3 |
6-25, 10-25, 16-25, 25-15 |
26-01-2024 |
Punch DS 3 |
Scarabee DS 1 |
1-3 |
26-24, 14-25, 14-25, 13-25 |
25-01-2024 |
Vervallen: 25 jan. 21:00: MVC Maassluis DS 1 |
Punch DS 7 |
|
|
25-01-2024 |
In Up Go HS 1 |
Punch HS 10 |
3-1 |
25-21, 25-22, 25-18, 23-25 |
22-01-2024 |
Jupiter DS 5 |
Punch DS 5 |
2-3 |
17-25, 25-18, 14-25, 26-24, 12-15 |
20-01-2024 |
Kratos '08 HS 4 |
Punch HS 3 |
3-1 |
26-24, 25-20, 21-25, 25-23 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch HS 10 |
Scarabee HS 2 |
1-3 |
15-25, 26-24, 21-25, 14-25 |
19-01-2024 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 7 |
Punch HS 8 |
1-3 |
23-25, 25-14, 16-25, 19-25 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch HS 9 |
VELO HS 5 |
2-3 |
21-25, 25-8, 21-25, 25-19, 10-15 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch HS 6 |
Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 |
3-2 |
25-21, 23-25, 23-25, 25-21, 15-10 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch HS 4 |
VVV Delta HS 3 |
3-1 |
25-14, 23-25, 25-23, 28-26 |
19-01-2024 |
SKC DS 4 |
Punch DS 4 |
3-1 |
25-19, 25-7, 22-25, 25-19 |
19-01-2024 |
GGV DS 7 |
Punch DS 10 |
4-0 |
25-12, 25-13, 25-8, 25-16 |
19-01-2024 |
MVC DS 3 |
Punch DS 6 |
3-2 |
25-7, 22-25, 25-16, 21-25, 15-12 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch HS 11 |
PQV Westland HS 3 |
1-3 |
22-25, 19-25, 25-19, 13-25 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch HS 7 |
Monza HS 3 |
3-1 |
25-9, 25-18, 25-17, 23-25 |
19-01-2024 |
Leython DC DS 3 |
Punch DS 1 |
2-3 |
25-22, 25-16, 21-25, 19-25, 12-15 |
19-01-2024 |
Netwerk DS 3 |
Punch DS 13 |
4-0 |
25-7, 25-11, 25-2, 25-4 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch DS 7 |
Sovicos DS 4 |
0-4 |
24-26, 24-26, 15-25, 22-25 |
19-01-2024 |
Punch DS 3 |
Inter Rijswijk DS 3 |
1-3 |
20-25, 25-18, 22-25, 19-25 |
19-01-2024 |
VVV Delta DS 3 |
Punch DS 2 |
3-1 |
28-26, 27-25, 25-16, 18-25 |
19-01-2024 |
Kalinko HS 7 |
Punch HS 12 |
3-1 |
25-19, 25-17, 20-25, 25-19 |
13-01-2024 |
Zovoc HS 3 |
Punch HS 5 |
2-3 |
21-25, 25-20, 25-18, 23-25, 10-15 |
12-01-2024 |
Monza HS 5 |
Punch HS 7 |
0-4 |
19-25, 13-25, 14-25, 10-25 |
12-01-2024 |
Kratos '08 HS 8 |
Punch HS 9 |
1-3 |
25-20, 16-25, 15-25, 21-25 |
12-01-2024 |
Punch DS 9 |
VOLEVO DS 10 |
1-3 |
24-26, 22-25, 25-17, 22-25 |
12-01-2024 |
Punch DS 12 |
Netwerk DS 3 |
0-4 |
2-25, 7-25, 13-25, 11-25 |
12-01-2024 |
Punch DS 8 |
Kratos '08 DS 6 |
0-4 |
14-25, 16-25, 16-25, 11-25 |
12-01-2024 |
Punch DS 2 |
Inter Rijswijk DS 4 |
0-4 |
20-25, 19-25, 19-25, 24-26 |
12-01-2024 |
VHZ HS 5 |
Punch HS 10 |
1-3 |
17-25, 18-25, 25-21, 15-25 |
12-01-2024 |
Kalinko DS 3 |
Punch DS 4 |
2-3 |
25-20, 13-25, 25-9, 14-25, 10-15 |
12-01-2024 |
Kratos '08 HS 6 |
Punch HS 6 |
1-3 |
15-25, 25-16, 20-25, 26-28 |
12-01-2024 |
Punch HS 3 |
Kalinko HS 3 |
2-3 |
13-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-20, 8-15 |
12-01-2024 |
Punch DS 1 |
Kratos '08 DS 1 |
3-1 |
25-16, 25-13, 22-25, 25-16 |
12-01-2024 |
Volley2B DS 7 |
Punch DS 5 |
4-0 |
25-17, 25-19, 25-19, 25-14 |
12-01-2024 |
Punch HS 1 |
Irene HS 1 |
3-2 |
26-24, 25-19, 27-29, 24-26, 18-16 |
12-01-2024 |
Kalinko DS 8 |
Punch DS 13 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-10, 25-9, 25-10 |
12-01-2024 |
Kalinko DS 5 |
Punch DS 3 |
2-3 |
25-17, 25-23, 14-25, 11-25, 9-15 |
11-01-2024 |
SAS'70 HS 3 |
Punch HS 13 |
3-1 |
25-21, 19-25, 25-10, 25-17 |
22-12-2023 |
Punch HS 5 |
Sovicos HS 2 |
3-1 |
23-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-18 |
22-12-2023 |
Punch DS 9 |
Monza DS 4 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-16, 25-12, 25-21 |
22-12-2023 |
Punch DS 5 |
VOLEVO DS 7 |
1-3 |
12-25, 25-23, 20-25, 13-25 |
22-12-2023 |
Punch HS 9 |
Kratos '08 HS 9 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-20, 25-18, 25-23 |
22-12-2023 |
Punch HS 8 |
Timios HS 3 |
1-3 |
22-25, 20-25, 25-21, 19-25 |
20-12-2023 |
Punch HS 3 |
VTC Woerden HS 4 |
3-1 |
25-17, 25-23, 20-25, 25-17 |
20-12-2023 |
Punch DS 1 |
Habithuis RVV DS 1 |
3-2 |
26-24, 23-25, 21-25, 25-16, 15-8 |
19-12-2023 |
ZVH HR 1 |
Punch HS 7 |
0-3 |
28-30, 16-25, 18-25 |
16-12-2023 |
Kratos '08 HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
3-1 |
25-18, 25-15, 25-21, 20-25 |
15-12-2023 |
VVV Delta HS 6 |
Punch HS 8 |
0-4 |
18-25, 20-25, 24-26, 13-25 |
15-12-2023 |
Punch HS 5 |
Timios HS 2 |
3-1 |
12-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-21 |
15-12-2023 |
Punch DS 7 |
Yaarana DS 1 |
3-1 |
25-21, 25-23, 19-25, 25-20 |
15-12-2023 |
Punch DS 5 |
Inter Rijswijk DS 5 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-22, 25-20, 25-23 |
15-12-2023 |
Punch DS 4 |
Waterlanders DS 2 |
3-2 |
25-15, 27-25, 24-26, 12-25, 16-14 |
15-12-2023 |
Kratos '08 DS 2 |
Punch DS 3 |
2-3 |
25-19, 18-25, 22-25, 25-20, 14-16 |
15-12-2023 |
PQV Westland HS 3 |
Punch HS 12 |
4-0 |
25-12, 25-18, 25-16, 25-17 |
15-12-2023 |
Waterlanders HS 3 |
Punch HS 10 |
4-0 |
25-12, 25-16, 25-20, 25-15 |
15-12-2023 |
Punch HS 13 |
VHZ HS 6 |
1-3 |
25-12, 16-25, 12-25, 18-25 |
15-12-2023 |
Punch HS 11 |
Zovoc HS 5 |
3-1 |
17-25, 25-14, 25-19, 25-12 |
15-12-2023 |
Netwerk HS 3 |
Punch HS 9 |
0-4 |
16-25, 15-25, 22-25, 21-25 |
15-12-2023 |
Punch HS 4 |
PQV Westland HS 1 |
2-3 |
29-27, 17-25, 19-25, 25-23, 10-15 |
15-12-2023 |
VVV Delta DS 1 |
Punch DS 1 |
1-3 |
23-25, 33-31, 17-25, 18-25 |
15-12-2023 |
Kratos '08 DS 4 |
Punch DS 6 |
3-1 |
25-13, 25-17, 25-13, 19-25 |
15-12-2023 |
Leython DC DS 4 |
Punch DS 2 |
3-1 |
25-11, 25-23, 17-25, 25-23 |
09-12-2023 |
TAC '90 HS 1 |
Punch HS 6 |
3-2 |
24-26, 24-26, 25-21, 25-23, 17-15 |
09-12-2023 |
VELO HS 6 |
Punch HS 11 |
0-4 |
16-25, 24-26, 16-25, 10-25 |
09-12-2023 |
SKC DS 14 |
Punch DS 9 |
0-4 |
13-25, 11-25, 17-25, 20-25 |
09-12-2023 |
Volley2B HS 4 |
Punch HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-20, 25-14, 25-16, 25-11 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch HS 13 |
In Up Go HS 2 |
0-4 |
7-25, 14-25, 18-25, 8-25 |
08-12-2023 |
Kratos '08 HS 8 |
Punch HS 8 |
0-4 |
22-25, 15-25, 18-25, 16-25 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch HS 3 |
SKC HS 2 |
2-3 |
23-25, 21-25, 25-21, 25-21, 13-15 |
08-12-2023 |
VVV Delta DS 6 |
Punch DS 7 |
2-3 |
15-25, 25-11, 25-18, 24-26, 12-15 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch DS 3 |
VVV Delta DS 2 |
3-2 |
14-25, 25-23, 19-25, 25-19, 15-10 |
08-12-2023 |
Kalinko HS 5 |
Punch HS 5 |
3-1 |
25-18, 26-24, 22-25, 25-21 |
08-12-2023 |
Kalinko DS 9 |
Punch DS 10 |
3-1 |
17-25, 25-21, 25-23, 25-15 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch HS 10 |
VCO HS 2 |
1-3 |
20-25, 17-25, 25-18, 22-25 |
08-12-2023 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 7 |
Punch HS 9 |
0-4 |
23-25, 16-25, 15-25, 18-25 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch DS 1 |
Kalinko DS 2 |
3-1 |
25-16, 25-18, 25-22, 22-25 |
08-12-2023 |
VELO DS 3 |
Punch DS 13 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-7, 25-16, 25-10 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch DS 12 |
Punch DS 11 |
0-4 |
7-25, 20-25, 8-25, 15-25 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch DS 12 |
Punch DS 11 |
0-4 |
7-25, 20-25, 8-25, 15-25 |
08-12-2023 |
Servylo DS 3 |
Punch DS 8 |
4-0 |
25-20, 25-11, 25-19, 25-16 |
08-12-2023 |
Punch DS 6 |
VOLEVO DS 8 |
2-3 |
23-25, 25-22, 25-13, 18-25, 15-17 |
07-12-2023 |
VCS DS 1 |
Punch DS 4 |
4-0 |
25-9, 25-14, 25-5, 25-9 |
02-12-2023 |
ZVH HS 2 |
Punch HS 1 |
1-3 |
16-25, 23-25, 25-17, 22-25 |
01-12-2023 |
Punch HS 7 |
Monza HS 5 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-11, 25-12, 25-9 |
01-12-2023 |
Punch HS 8 |
Zovoc HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-21, 25-22, 25-22, 25-15 |
01-12-2023 |
Punch HS 6 |
Kratos '08 HS 6 |
3-1 |
25-10, 18-25, 25-21, 25-22 |
01-12-2023 |
Sovicos DS 6 |
Punch DS 9 |
0-4 |
11-25, 13-25, 21-25, 15-25 |
01-12-2023 |
Punch DS 10 |
VOLEVO DS 10 |
0-4 |
17-25, 10-25, 10-25, 20-25 |
01-12-2023 |
SKC DS 2 |
Punch DS 3 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-19, 25-11, 25-16 |
01-12-2023 |
PQV Westland HS 3 |
Punch HS 11 |
4-0 |
25-22, 25-18, 25-23, 25-7 |
01-12-2023 |
ZVH HS 3 |
Punch HS 2 |
3-1 |
25-23, 25-20, 26-24, 19-25 |
01-12-2023 |
Punch HS 12 |
VOLEVO HS 6 |
1-3 |
11-25, 16-25, 25-23, 21-25 |
01-12-2023 |
Sovicos DS 7 |
Punch DS 11 |
1-3 |
20-25, 11-25, 11-25, 25-22 |
01-12-2023 |
Punch HS 1 |
De Hollandse Pot |
|
25-21, 25-15, 23-25, 25-21 |
01-12-2023 |
Kalinko DS 2 |
Punch DS 1 |
3-2 |
18-25, 26-24, 25-19, 19-25, 15-11 |
29-11-2023 |
Punch HS 3 |
VELO HS 3 |
3-2 |
13-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-18, 15-13 |
29-11-2023 |
Punch DS 7 |
Kratos '08 DS 6 |
2-3 |
11-25, 27-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-17 |
29-11-2023 |
Punch HS 7 |
VELO HS 5 |
3-0 |
25-11, 25-23, 25-8 |
28-11-2023 |
Kratos '08 DS 7 |
Punch DS 7 |
3-2 |
25-17, 25-18, 17-25, 21-25, 15-8 |
25-11-2023 |
Zovoc HS 4 |
Punch HS 9 |
3-2 |
21-25, 25-15, 19-25, 25-22, 15-7 |
25-11-2023 |
VV Amsterdam HS 1 |
Punch HS 1 |
1-3 |
20-25, 28-26, 17-25, 23-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 4 |
Habithuis RVV DS 3 |
2-3 |
25-21, 25-15, 19-25, 21-25, 9-15 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch HS 11 |
DEO HS 3 |
1-3 |
10-25, 24-26, 25-13, 20-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 10 |
SKC DS 14 |
3-2 |
25-17, 8-25, 25-13, 12-25, 15-10 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 2 |
Kratos '08 DS 3 |
0-4 |
25-27, 21-25, 20-25, 13-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch HS 13 |
GGV HS 4 |
1-3 |
23-25, 19-25, 25-12, 13-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch HS 6 |
VELO HS 4 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-11, 25-12, 25-18 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch HS 4 |
DEO HS 1 |
0-4 |
15-25, 24-26, 6-25, 19-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 7 |
Zovoc DS 7 |
3-1 |
25-21, 25-13, 18-25, 25-16 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch HS 8 |
Kratos '08 HS 9 |
3-1 |
14-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-18 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 13 |
Punch DS 12 |
1-3 |
18-25, 23-25, 25-21, 22-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 13 |
Punch DS 12 |
1-3 |
18-25, 23-25, 25-21, 22-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 11 |
Kalinko DS 8 |
0-4 |
9-25, 11-25, 8-25, 18-25 |
25-11-2023 |
Punch DS 5 |
Sovicos DS 2 |
0-4 |
23-25, 19-25, 20-25, 19-25 |
24-11-2023 |
Kratos '08 HS 2 |
Punch HS 2 |
1-3 |
25-16, 22-25, 25-27, 24-26 |
24-11-2023 |
ZVH DS 2 |
Punch DS 1 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-20, 25-13, 25-19 |
24-11-2023 |
DEO DS 3 |
Punch DS 6 |
3-1 |
25-11, 28-30, 25-14, 25-20 |
24-11-2023 |
Waterlanders HS 4 |
Punch HS 13 |
4-0 |
25-6, 25-12, 25-22, 25-16 |
24-11-2023 |
Waterlanders DS 3 |
Punch DS 3 |
2-3 |
25-18, 25-14, 19-25, 24-26, 4-15 |
24-11-2023 |
Kalinko HS 6 |
Punch HS 7 |
0-4 |
20-25, 13-25, 13-25, 17-25 |
24-11-2023 |
SKC HS 8 |
Punch HS 12 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-19, 25-12, 25-12 |
24-11-2023 |
Monza HS 2 |
Punch HS 5 |
3-1 |
20-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-12 |
24-11-2023 |
Timios DS 2 |
Punch DS 8 |
4-0 |
25-9, 25-23, 25-12, 25-14 |
23-11-2023 |
Spaarnestad HS 2 |
Punch HS 1 |
2-3 |
25-22, 25-22, 14-25, 23-25, 13-15 |
22-11-2023 |
Punch HS 4 |
VTC Woerden HS 4 |
2-3 |
25-23, 16-25, 25-12, 17-25, 13-15 |
22-11-2023 |
Punch DS 1 |
Leython DC DS 2 |
0-3 |
8-25, 11-25, 18-25 |
20-11-2023 |
Oradi/Omnia HS 1 |
Punch HS 3 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-23, 25-15, 25-19 |
18-11-2023 |
Zovoc HS 5 |
Punch HS 12 |
3-2 |
21-25, 25-18, 21-25, 29-27, 15-8 |
18-11-2023 |
Punch HS 1 |
Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1 |
3-1 |
25-15, 25-16, 16-25, 25-21 |
18-11-2023 |
Punch HS 2 |
Leython DC HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-11, 25-14, 25-19 |
18-11-2023 |
18 nov. 16:00: Zovoc DS 8 |
Punch DS 11 |
|
|
18-11-2023 |
Kalinko HS 2 |
Punch HS 4 |
4-0 |
30-28, 25-17, 25-14, 25-22 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch HS 13 |
Scarabee HS 3 |
1-3 |
23-25, 18-25, 25-17, 12-25 |
17-11-2023 |
SKC HS 9 |
Punch HS 11 |
0-4 |
16-25, 18-25, 20-25, 15-25 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch HS 10 |
SKC HS 5 |
2-3 |
25-19, 25-14, 24-26, 17-25, 5-15 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch HS 9 |
Timios HS 3 |
3-1 |
25-23, 25-22, 25-18, 18-25 |
17-11-2023 |
Monza HS 4 |
Punch HS 8 |
1-3 |
22-25, 27-29, 25-23, 18-25 |
17-11-2023 |
Leython DC HS 5 |
Punch HS 6 |
2-3 |
25-27, 25-18, 17-25, 25-20, 20-22 |
17-11-2023 |
Leython DC HS 3 |
Punch HS 3 |
4-0 |
25-19, 25-15, 27-25, 25-19 |
17-11-2023 |
Monza DS 4 |
Punch DS 10 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-12, 25-12, 25-22 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch DS 8 |
Thor DS 5 |
0-4 |
13-25, 19-25, 10-25, 28-30 |
17-11-2023 |
SKC DS 3 |
Punch DS 4 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-13, 25-14, 25-17 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch HS 7 |
Donar HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-10, 25-23, 25-18 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch HS 5 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 5 |
4-0 |
25-22, 25-21, 25-19, 25-23 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch DS 1 |
NOVO DS 1 |
2-3 |
19-25, 25-22, 25-23, 14-25, 12-15 |
17-11-2023 |
VELO DS 3 |
Punch DS 12 |
3-1 |
21-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-16 |
17-11-2023 |
Timios DS 3 |
Punch DS 7 |
3-1 |
25-18, 25-27, 25-15, 26-24 |
17-11-2023 |
VVV Delta DS 4 |
Punch DS 5 |
4-0 |
25-17, 26-24, 25-18, 25-17 |
17-11-2023 |
Punch DS 3 |
VOLEVO DS 5 |
0-4 |
7-25, 13-25, 22-25, 18-25 |
17-11-2023 |
Kalinko DS 8 |
Punch DS 13 |
4-0 |
25-4, 25-7, 25-9, 25-6 |
11-11-2023 |
Zovoc DS 7 |
Punch DS 7 |
3-1 |
25-20, 25-21, 14-25, 25-22 |
11-11-2023 |
VollinGo HS 4 |
Punch HS 5 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-23, 25-21, 25-18 |
11-11-2023 |
Punch HS 8 |
VELO HS 5 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-11, 25-11, 25-15 |
11-11-2023 |
Punch DS 2 |
Timios DS 1 |
3-2 |
25-21, 21-25, 16-25, 25-13, 15-8 |
11-11-2023 |
VollinGo DS 3 |
Punch DS 1 |
4-0 |
25-7, 25-17, 25-14, 25-18 |
10-11-2023 |
Punch HS 12 |
VELO HS 6 |
4-0 |
25-15, 25-22, 25-23, 25-19 |
10-11-2023 |
VVV Delta HS 6 |
Punch HS 9 |
1-3 |
19-25, 27-25, 10-25, 21-25 |
10-11-2023 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 4 |
Punch HS 4 |
2-3 |
25-23, 15-25, 22-25, 25-22, 13-15 |
10-11-2023 |
Punch DS 9 |
VCO DS 5 |
1-3 |
19-25, 18-25, 16-25, 26-24 |
10-11-2023 |
Punch DS 11 |
Servylo DS 4 |
0-4 |
7-25, 21-25, 12-25, 7-25 |
10-11-2023 |
Punch DS 4 |
Leython DC DS 5 |
1-3 |
19-25, 19-25, 22-25, 25-18 |
10-11-2023 |
MVC DS 2 |
Punch DS 6 |
2-3 |
20-25, 25-16, 21-25, 25-19, 10-15 |
10-11-2023 |
Setumup HS 1 |
Punch HS 10 |
2-3 |
25-10, 14-25, 12-25, 25-19, 12-15 |
10-11-2023 |
Gemini S HS 1 |
Punch HS 1 |
2-3 |
25-22, 20-25, 25-13, 20-25, 10-15 |
10-11-2023 |
Punch HS 11 |
SKC HS 8 |
2-3 |
16-25, 25-22, 25-23, 16-25, 15-17 |
10-11-2023 |
Kratos '08 HS 7 |
Punch HS 7 |
1-3 |
7-25, 25-23, 18-25, 23-25 |
10-11-2023 |
Punch HS 3 |
SKC HS 2 |
2-3 |
25-14, 26-24, 21-25, 21-25, 9-15 |
10-11-2023 |
Punch DS 12 |
Kalinko DS 8 |
0-4 |
6-25, 7-25, 6-25, 14-25 |
10-11-2023 |
Vervallen: 10 nov. 19:30: Kratos '08 DS 8 |
Punch DS 8 |
|
|
10-11-2023 |
DEO DS 2 |
Punch DS 5 |
3-1 |
25-13, 23-25, 25-19, 25-18 |
10-11-2023 |
Aspasia DS 1 |
Punch DS 3 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-15, 25-16, 25-20 |
09-11-2023 |
VCS HS 4 |
Punch HS 13 |
4-0 |
25-5, 25-12, 25-17, 25-16 |
09-11-2023 |
VCS HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
3-1 |
25-18, 25-22, 21-25, 25-22 |
04-11-2023 |
Zovoc DS 8 |
Punch DS 12 |
4-0 |
25-17, 25-4, 25-9, 25-9 |
04-11-2023 |
Punch HS 1 |
ZVH HS 2 |
4-0 |
25-19, 25-22, 25-16, 25-14 |
04-11-2023 |
Punch HS 2 |
VVV Delta HS 1 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-18, 30-28, 25-18 |
03-11-2023 |
DEO HS 3 |
Punch HS 12 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-11, 25-8, 25-16 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch HS 10 |
Castellum HS 3 |
1-3 |
25-8, 17-25, 13-25, 16-25 |
03-11-2023 |
VELO HS 3 |
Punch HS 3 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-14, 25-13, 25-21 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch DS 8 |
DOS DS 3 |
0-4 |
10-25, 19-25, 11-25, 8-25 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch DS 3 |
Sovicos DS 1 |
1-3 |
10-25, 17-25, 14-25, 25-17 |
03-11-2023 |
PQV Westland DS 1 |
Punch DS 2 |
1-3 |
21-25, 25-20, 23-25, 21-25 |
03-11-2023 |
VCO DS 5 |
Punch DS 10 |
4-0 |
25-9, 25-20, 25-12, 25-10 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch HS 7 |
GGV HS 3 |
4-0 |
25-11, 25-16, 25-16, 25-13 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch HS 9 |
Punch HS 8 |
3-2 |
17-25, 25-20, 16-25, 25-11, 15-8 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch HS 9 |
Punch HS 8 |
3-2 |
17-25, 25-20, 16-25, 25-11, 15-8 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch DS 1 |
Leython DC DS 3 |
3-2 |
23-25, 16-25, 25-17, 25-23, 15-9 |
03-11-2023 |
Servylo DS 4 |
Punch DS 13 |
4-0 |
25-19, 25-6, 25-15, 25-6 |
03-11-2023 |
Punch DS 7 |
Timios DS 3 |
4-0 |
25-19, 25-16, 25-21, 25-17 |
03-11-2023 |
Kalinko HS 7 |
Punch HS 11 |
0-4 |
16-25, 16-25, 17-25, 14-25 |
28-10-2023 |
Zovoc HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
2-3 |
25-20, 27-25, 21-25, 20-25, 11-15 |
28-10-2023 |
VOLEVO HS 5 |
Punch HS 6 |
3-1 |
15-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-22 |
28-10-2023 |
VOLEVO DS 7 |
Punch DS 5 |
4-0 |
25-7, 25-16, 25-10, 25-20 |
28-10-2023 |
Habithuis RVV DS 1 |
Punch DS 1 |
3-2 |
19-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-9 |
28-10-2023 |
US HS 2 |
Punch HS 1 |
0-4 |
22-25, 22-25, 22-25, 21-25 |
28-10-2023 |
Punch HS 13 |
Sovicos HS 4 |
0-4 |
21-25, 14-25, 14-25, 5-25 |
28-10-2023 |
Punch DS 11 |
VELO DS 3 |
1-3 |
25-20, 21-25, 17-25, 15-25 |
27-10-2023 |
Sovicos HS 3 |
Punch HS 7 |
0-4 |
20-25, 9-25, 14-25, 13-25 |
27-10-2023 |
Kratos '08 HS 9 |
Punch HS 9 |
1-3 |
22-25, 19-25, 25-22, 23-25 |
27-10-2023 |
Punch HS 3 |
Leython DC HS 3 |
0-4 |
30-32, 23-25, 16-25, 23-25 |
27-10-2023 |
Punch DS 9 |
SKC DS 15 |
4-0 |
25-2, 25-6, 25-13, 25-21 |
27-10-2023 |
Punch DS 13 |
Sovicos DS 7 |
0-4 |
17-25, 12-25, 21-25, 9-25 |
27-10-2023 |
Punch HS 12 |
SKC HS 9 |
0-4 |
22-25, 21-25, 17-25, 20-25 |
27-10-2023 |
Leython DC HS 6 |
Punch HS 10 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-23, 25-22, 25-17 |
27-10-2023 |
Sovicos HS 2 |
Punch HS 5 |
1-3 |
19-25, 25-22, 15-25, 16-25 |
27-10-2023 |
Punch DS 10 |
Sovicos DS 6 |
1-3 |
25-19, 22-25, 17-25, 15-25 |
27-10-2023 |
PQV Westland DS 2 |
Punch DS 7 |
4-0 |
25-11, 28-26, 25-19, 25-11 |
27-10-2023 |
Punch DS 4 |
VCH DS 2 |
3-2 |
16-25, 18-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-7 |
20-10-2023 |
Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 |
Punch HS 4 |
0-3 |
23-25, 21-25, 20-25 |
19-10-2023 |
VTC Woerden DS 3 |
Punch DS 2 |
3-0 |
26-24, 25-20, 25-11 |
18-10-2023 |
Punch HS 8 |
K.V.A. HS 3 |
0-3 |
16-25, 12-25, 15-25 |
18-10-2023 |
SKC HS 1 |
Punch HS 2 |
3-0 |
25-20, 25-23, 25-22 |
17-10-2023 |
Thor DS 2 |
Punch DS 3 |
3-1 |
25-13, 14-25, 25-22, 25-14 |
14-10-2023 |
Vervallen: 14 okt. 18:00: Punch HS 6 |
Kalinko HS 4 |
|
|
14-10-2023 |
Punch DS 13 |
Zovoc DS 8 |
0-4 |
7-25, 5-25, 9-25, 9-25 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch HS 11 |
VOLEVO HS 6 |
4-0 |
25-15, 25-8, 25-22, 25-21 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch HS 12 |
SKC HS 8 |
0-4 |
19-25, 17-25, 14-25, 13-25 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch HS 7 |
VVV Delta HS 5 |
3-1 |
15-25, 25-20, 25-13, 25-23 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch DS 4 |
VHZ DS 2 |
2-3 |
25-20, 19-25, 21-25, 25-21, 10-15 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch HS 10 |
In Up Go HS 1 |
0-4 |
16-25, 15-25, 23-25, 22-25 |
14-10-2023 |
Vervallen: 14 okt. 14:00: Punch DS 7 |
MVC Maassluis DS 1 |
|
|
14-10-2023 |
Punch HS 1 |
VTC Woerden HS 1 |
3-1 |
25-18, 25-27, 28-26, 25-20 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch HS 2 |
VELO HS 1 |
2-3 |
25-23, 26-24, 20-25, 17-25, 8-15 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch HS 5 |
Kalinko HS 5 |
1-3 |
25-20, 17-25, 17-25, 20-25 |
14-10-2023 |
Punch DS 5 |
DEO DS 2 |
0-4 |
11-25, 22-25, 21-25, 17-25 |
13-10-2023 |
Scarabee DS 1 |
Punch DS 3 |
4-0 |
25-22, 25-15, 25-21, 25-17 |
13-10-2023 |
Servylo DS 3 |
Punch DS 8 |
3-1 |
24-26, 25-12, 25-19, 25-10 |
13-10-2023 |
GGV DS 7 |
Punch DS 9 |
2-3 |
25-22, 17-25, 25-18, 21-25, 4-15 |
13-10-2023 |
TAC '90 DS 1 |
Punch DS 6 |
4-0 |
25-16, 25-19, 25-17, 25-16 |
13-10-2023 |
GGV DS 1 |
Punch DS 2 |
3-1 |
25-19, 26-24, 11-25, 29-27 |
13-10-2023 |
Netwerk HS 3 |
Punch HS 8 |
3-2 |
26-24, 25-21, 16-25, 16-25, 15-13 |
13-10-2023 |
SKC DS 15 |
Punch DS 10 |
0-4 |
6-25, 6-25, 12-25, 12-25 |
13-10-2023 |
Netwerk DS 3 |
Punch DS 11 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-19, 25-21, 25-10 |
13-10-2023 |
Sovicos DS 7 |
Punch DS 12 |
3-2 |
25-21, 25-13, 22-25, 23-25, 15-7 |
12-10-2023 |
SAS'70 HS 1 |
Punch HS 3 |
3-1 |
25-15, 25-20, 25-21, 23-25 |
11-10-2023 |
Monza HS 2 |
Punch HS 3 |
0-3 |
22-25, 18-25, 20-25 |
07-10-2023 |
VELO HS 5 |
Punch HS 9 |
1-3 |
16-25, 19-25, 24-26, 25-23 |
07-10-2023 |
7 okt. 15:00: GGV HS 4 |
Punch HS 13 |
|
|
07-10-2023 |
De Hollandse Pot |
USV Protos HS 2 |
|
16-25, 25-21, 25-27, 25-19, 8-15 |
07-10-2023 |
Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 |
Punch HS 6 |
3-1 |
25-12, 25-21, 17-25, 25-22 |
06-10-2023 |
Scarabee HS 2 |
Punch HS 10 |
4-0 |
25-11, 25-14, 25-14, 25-15 |
06-10-2023 |
Punch DS 12 |
Punch DS 11 |
1-3 |
12-25, 4-25, 25-23, 23-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Punch DS 12 |
Punch DS 11 |
1-3 |
12-25, 4-25, 25-23, 23-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Punch DS 13 |
Netwerk DS 3 |
0-4 |
2-25, 5-25, 9-25, 3-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Sovicos DS 4 |
Punch DS 7 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-13, 25-10, 25-9 |
06-10-2023 |
Netwerk HS 2 |
Punch HS 5 |
1-3 |
25-23, 19-25, 21-25, 14-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Kalinko DS 4 |
Punch DS 2 |
3-1 |
25-22, 25-21, 25-12, 14-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Punch HS 12 |
Kalinko HS 7 |
1-3 |
9-25, 25-11, 23-25, 17-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Monza HS 3 |
Punch HS 7 |
1-3 |
24-26, 14-25, 25-15, 13-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Punch HS 8 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 7 |
3-1 |
25-12, 16-25, 25-15, 25-20 |
06-10-2023 |
VVV Delta HS 3 |
Punch HS 4 |
2-3 |
25-18, 25-17, 21-25, 23-25, 11-15 |
06-10-2023 |
6 okt. 19:30: Punch DS 6 |
MVC DS 3 |
|
|
06-10-2023 |
MVC DS 1 |
Punch DS 5 |
3-1 |
25-20, 25-20, 25-15, 20-25 |
06-10-2023 |
Inter Rijswijk DS 3 |
Punch DS 3 |
4-0 |
25-10, 26-24, 25-11, 25-18 |
06-10-2023 |
Punch DS 8 |
Scarabee DS 3 |
0-3 |
12-25, 15-25, 22-25 |
05-10-2023 |
VOLEVO HS 2 |
Punch HS 2 |
3-1 |
25-19, 20-25, 25-23, 27-25 |
30-09-2023 |
Zovoc HS 4 |
Punch HS 8 |
2-3 |
18-25, 25-18, 25-23, 23-25, 9-15 |
30-09-2023 |
Merkala Zaanstad HS 2 |
Punch HS 1 |
4-0 |
25-21, 25-16, 25-22, 25-23 |
30-09-2023 |
Kratos '08 DS 1 |
Punch DS 1 |
4-0 |
26-24, 25-19, 25-17, 25-22 |
30-09-2023 |
Punch DS 10 |
GGV DS 7 |
0-4 |
9-25, 7-25, 20-25, 11-25 |
30-09-2023 |
Punch DS 11 |
Punch DS 13 |
3-1 |
16-25, 25-16, 25-17, 25-4 |
30-09-2023 |
Punch DS 11 |
Punch DS 13 |
3-1 |
16-25, 25-16, 25-17, 25-4 |
30-09-2023 |
Punch HS 2 |
Zovoc HS 1 |
1-3 |
25-22, 21-25, 20-25, 19-25 |
30-09-2023 |
Punch HS 9 |
Kratos '08 HS 8 |
4-0 |
25-17, 25-14, 25-16, 27-25 |
29-09-2023 |
Inter Rijswijk HS 6 |
Punch HS 6 |
1-3 |
20-25, 25-23, 16-25, 15-25 |
29-09-2023 |
Punch HS 5 |
Zovoc HS 3 |
3-1 |
21-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-19 |
29-09-2023 |
Punch HS 4 |
Kalinko HS 2 |
0-4 |
21-25, 16-25, 15-25, 26-28 |
29-09-2023 |
VVV Delta DS 7 |
Punch DS 8 |
4-0 |
25-11, 25-12, 25-14, 25-18 |
29-09-2023 |
VVV Delta DS 5 |
Punch DS 6 |
4-0 |
25-21, 25-15, 25-20, 25-20 |
29-09-2023 |
Inter Rijswijk DS 4 |
Punch DS 2 |
0-4 |
15-25, 11-25, 18-25, 11-25 |
29-09-2023 |
Netwerk DS 3 |
Punch DS 12 |
4-0 |
25-10, 25-9, 25-7, 25-8 |
29-09-2023 |
Kalinko HS 3 |
Punch HS 3 |
4-0 |
25-23, 25-18, 25-21, 25-21 |
29-09-2023 |
Punch HS 13 |
SAS'70 HS 3 |
0-4 |
23-25, 12-25, 18-25, 13-25 |
29-09-2023 |
29 sep. 19:30: Punch HS 10 |
VHZ HS 5 |
|
|
29-09-2023 |
VOLEVO DS 10 |
Punch DS 9 |
3-1 |
18-25, 25-20, 25-18, 27-25 |
29-09-2023 |
Punch DS 5 |
Volley2B DS 7 |
0-4 |
10-25, 20-25, 12-25, 12-25 |
29-09-2023 |
Punch DS 4 |
Kalinko DS 3 |
1-3 |
22-25, 20-25, 25-17, 16-25 |
28-09-2023 |
VCS HS 3 |
Punch HS 7 |
0-3 |
10-25, 10-25, 15-25 |
23-09-2023 |
Punch DS 10 |
VCO DS 5 |
0-4 |
13-25, 20-25, 16-25, 11-25 |
23-09-2023 |
Punch HS 2 |
NOVO HS 1 |
1-3 |
16-25, 25-17, 13-25, 15-25 |
23-09-2023 |
Punch HS 9 |
MVC HS 1 |
3-1 |
25-19, 26-24, 26-24, 22-25 |
22-09-2023 |
DEO HS 2 |
Punch HS 7 |
1-3 |
19-25, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25 |
22-09-2023 |
Punch DS 12 |
Zovoc DS 8 |
0-4 |
8-25, 5-25, 13-25, 13-25 |
22-09-2023 |
Punch DS 8 |
Kratos '08 DS 6 |
0-4 |
19-25, 9-25, 20-25, 11-25 |
22-09-2023 |
Punch DS 6 |
Monza DS 1 |
0-4 |
13-25, 15-25, 20-25, 11-25 |
22-09-2023 |
Punch DS 2 |
VOLEVO DS 2 |
3-1 |
25-16, 18-25, 25-21, 25-17 |
22-09-2023 |
PQV Westland HS 2 |
Punch HS 5 |
2-3 |
29-27, 21-25, 27-25, 16-25, 14-16 |
22-09-2023 |
Netwerk HS 1 |
Punch HS 6 |
1-3 |
12-25, 20-25, 25-22, 23-25 |
22-09-2023 |
Netwerk DS 1 |
Punch DS 5 |
4-0 |
25-18, 25-20, 25-12, 25-22 |
22-09-2023 |
Castellum DS 2 |
Punch DS 4 |
3-1 |
23-25, 25-14, 25-15, 25-22 |
22-09-2023 |
Kalinko DS 9 |
Punch DS 9 |
1-3 |
4-25, 19-25, 29-27, 9-25 |
22-09-2023 |
DEO HS 4 |
Punch HS 13 |
3-1 |
25-14, 9-25, 25-18, 25-12 |
22-09-2023 |
Punch HS 3 |
VCH HS 2 |
3-2 |
25-18, 23-25, 25-23, 18-25, 15-11 |
22-09-2023 |
VELO HS 2 |
Punch HS 4 |
3-1 |
25-18, 25-17, 22-25, 25-22 |
22-09-2023 |
Punch DS 1 |
VSTS DS 1 |
4-0 |
25-13, 25-14, 25-22, 25-15 |
22-09-2023 |
VELO DS 3 |
Punch DS 11 |
4-0 |
25-14, 25-15, 25-9, 25-17 |
22-09-2023 |
Punch DS 3 |
Castellum DS 1 |
3-1 |
25-15, 28-26, 25-22, 21-25 |
16-09-2023 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 2 |
Punch HS 1 |
3-2 |
25-22, 26-24, 20-25, 22-25, 17-15 |
16-09-2023 |
Punch HS 1 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 1 |
0-3 |
21-25, 23-25, 20-25 |